USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc Itapoa (Santa Catarina) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Quarto Suíte Itapoá - SC Itapoa (Santa Catarina) Quarto Suíte Itapoá - SC Itapoá Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc

ex. Quarto Suíte Itapoá - Sc

Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

23

Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc


To enjoy your vacation in Itapoa, stay at Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc, which is 4.1 km from Shopping de Verao Itapemar and around 25 minutes' walk from Itapoá. The homestay offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private parking for car travellers.

With a patio and a balcony included, the apartment also features views of the garden. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the property. Furthermore, bath sheets is available.

Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc is fitted with a shared kitchen.

  • Airports
  • Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola
    37 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
  • Extra beds details
  • The number of extra beds allowed in a room - 1.

Frequently asked questions

  • What is the price of booking Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc?

    A stay at Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc begins at $36.
  • Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc?

    Guests of Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc can take advantage of complimentary private parking, located on site.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc?

    At Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • Does Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc provides a shared kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Quarto Suite Itapoa - Sc, Brazil

Rua Malvina Barbosa, 740 Casa, Bairro Balneario Itapoa, Itapoa (Santa Catarina), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-em-suldobrasil.com

All rights reserved